side-area-logo
Мероприятия
Расписание занятий
Студия танца

  ЗАЛ №1_BIG ЗАЛ №2_SMALL
10:00-11:00  Стретчинг
Анна Лапыгина
11:00-12:00 Стретчинг
Диана Тихомирова
17:00-18:00  Hip-hop (дети 8-11 лет)
Юрий Прокопик
19:00-20:00 Balleroosha
Балетная школа
20:00-21:00 West Coast Swing lev. 1
Андрей и Мари Копыловы
Afro House lev. 1
Aleksandr Loktionov
21:00-22:00 West Coast Swing lev. 1
Андрей и Мари Копыловы
Afro House lev. 2
Aleksandr Loktionov
  ЗАЛ №1_BIG ЗАЛ №2_SMALL
10:00-11:00  Zumba
Светлана Федченко
11:00-13:00 Balleroosha
Балетная школа
13:00-14:00 Balleroosha
Балетная школа
16:00-17:00 Бальные танцы
Дарья
17:00-18:00 Стретчинг
Анна Лапыгина
18:00-19:00 Стретчинг
Диана Тихомирова
19:00-20:00 KIZOMBA Fusion – level 1 (c 11.02)
Rita Ravado & Mark Sheppard
Bachata с нуля (с 16.03)
Александр & Ольга
20:00-21:00 KIZOMBA Fusion – level 2 (c 11.02)
Rita Ravado & Mark Sheppard
Bachata с нуля (с 16.03)
———————————-
Salsa с нуля (с 16.03)
21:00-22:00 Salsa с нуля (с 16.03)
Александр & Екатерина
  ЗАЛ №1_BIG ЗАЛ №2_SMALL
10:00-11:00 Йога
Наталья
Стретчинг
Анна Лапыгина
11:00-12:00 Йога
Наталья
Стретчинг
Диана Тихомирова
17:00-18:00 Hip-hop kids (8-11 лет)
Юрий Прокопик
18:00-19:00 Hip-hop kids (12+)
Юрий Прокопик
19:00-20:00 Balleroosha
Балетная школа
20:00-21:00 West Coast Swing level 2
Андрей Копылов & Марина Корзун
Afro House lev. 1
Aleksandr Loktionov
21:00-22:00 West Coast Swing level 2
Андрей Копылов & Марина Корзун
Afro House lev. 2
Aleksandr Loktionov
  ЗАЛ №1_BIG ЗАЛ №2_SMALL
10:00-11:00 Zumba
Светлана Федченко
17:00-18:00 Стретчинг
Анна Лапыгина
18:00-19:00 Стретчинг
Диана Тихомирова
19:00-20:00 KIZOMBA Fusion – level 1 (c 11.02)
Rita Ravado & Mark Sheppard
Bachata с нуля (с 16.03)
Александр & Ольга
20:00-21:00 KIZOMBA Fusion – level 2 (c 11.02)
Rita Ravado & Mark Sheppard
Bachata с нуля (с 16.03)
———————————-
Salsa с нуля (с 16.03)
21:00-22:00 Salsa с нуля (с 16.03)
Александр & Катерина
  ЗАЛ №1_BIG ЗАЛ №2_SMALL
10:00-11:00 Йога
Наталья
Стретчинг
Анна Лапыгина
11:00-12:00 Balleroosha
Балетная школа
Стретчинг
Диана Тихомирова
12:00-14:00 Balleroosha
Балетная школа
16:00-17:00 Бальные танцы
Дарья
17:00-18:00 Hip-hop kids (8-11 лет)
Юрий Прокопик
18:00-19:00 Hip-hop kids (12+)
Юрий Прокопик
 
19:00-20:00 Balleroosha
Балетная школа
  ЗАЛ №1_BIG ЗАЛ №2_SMALL
11:00-12:00 Йога
Наталья
12:00-13:00 Balleroosha Интенсив
Балетная школа
Balleroosha Интенсив
Балетная школа
13:00-14:00 Balleroosha Интенсив
Балетная школа
Balleroosha Интенсив
Балетная школа
15:00-16:30  WCS Lady Style с 12.06
Ольга Рубан
Зал №1_BIG Зал  №2_small
10:00-11:00  Zumba
Светлана Федченко
11:00-12:30  
Модельное агентство
Элина Воробей
12:00-13:00 Стретчинг
Анна Лапыгина
13:00-14:00 Стретчинг
Анна Лапыгина